Cash Price: $5,947.00 [4% OFF]
Regular Price: $6,197.00
As low as $128.61 a month
*8.99% APR for 60 months with approved credit
This v-nose 7x14 enclosed cargo trailer has a 6'3"" interior height, tandem axles with brakes with a rating of 7,000 lb GVWR. This model has a side door, a rear ramp door, and a 2000 lb jack.
Looking to finance your next trailer or truck bed? We have multiple lenders available, including rent-to-own options, to help you get your next trailer or truck bed today! Click on GET FINANCING get started.
New
71512

Regular Price: $6,447.00
Cash Price: $6,197.00
Savings: $250.00
Stock Number: 58577
Location: Winston-Salem

Regular Price: $2,997.00
Cash Price: $2,897.00
Savings: $100.00
Stock Number: 58539
Location: Winston-Salem

Regular Price: $3,897.00
Cash Price: $3,997.00
Savings: -$100.00
Stock Number: 58561
Location: Winston-Salem

Regular Price: $5,897.00
Cash Price: $5,697.00
Savings: $200.00
Stock Number: 00923
Location: Winston-Salem

Regular Price: $9,047.00
Cash Price: $8,747.00
Savings: $300.00
Stock Number: 00873
Location: Thomasville

Stock Number: 57618
Location: Thomasville
Cash Price: $3,797.00 [4% OFF]
Cash Price: $2,247.00 [2% OFF]
Cash Price: $4,597.00 [3% OFF]
Cash Price: $14,296.99 [3% OFF]
Cash Price: $12,497.00 [3% OFF]
Asterisk indicates Required Field
Asterisk indicates Required Field
Asterisk indicates Required Field
Asterisk indicates Required Field