Cash Price: $3,980.00 [4% OFF]
Regular Price: $4,130.00
As low as $85.71 a month
*8.99% APR for 60 months with approved credit
Diamond Ford take off 2017-current
FEATURES:
- Hidden B&W 2-5/16"" welded ball (30K lb),
- Fully articulating removable lid, additional trailer plug, spring loaded safety chain anchors.
- Power coating
- DOT-approved LED lighting
- 7-way and 4-way trailer wiring plug recessed next to license plate, bed is pre-wired with sealed wiring harnesses
- 2" Receiver hitch (18K lbs)
- Adjustable headache rack
We can install this commercial work truck bed / truck body / truck service body to your truck, including any wiring for lights, backup cameras, etc.
Bedrock truck beds are very competitively priced to Knapheide, CM Trucks, and Reading Truck, check them out today!
Contact us for the most up to date/out the door pricing. Thank you!
Looking to finance your next trailer or truck bed? We have multiple lenders available, including rent-to-own options, to help you get your next trailer or truck bed today! Click on GET FINANCING get started.
New
20326

Regular Price: $4,852.00
Cash Price: $4,677.00
Savings: $175.00
Stock Number: 32107
Location: Thomasville

Regular Price: $7,071.00
Cash Price: $6,815.00
Savings: $256.00
Stock Number: 12011
Location: Thomasville

Regular Price: $12,193.00
Cash Price: $11,752.00
Savings: $441.00
Stock Number: 12111
Location: Thomasville

Regular Price: $7,981.00
Cash Price: $7,693.00
Savings: $288.00
Stock Number: 11814
Location: Thomasville

Regular Price: $6,647.00
Cash Price: $6,407.00
Savings: $240.00
Stock Number: 51419
Location: Thomasville

Regular Price: $4,128.00
Cash Price: $3,979.00
Savings: $149.00
Stock Number: 22310
Location: Thomasville
Cash Price: $3,847.00 [4% OFF]
Cash Price: $3,147.00 [3% OFF]
Cash Price: $3,497.00 [4% OFF]
Cash Price: $3,147.00 [3% OFF]
Asterisk indicates Required Field
Asterisk indicates Required Field
Asterisk indicates Required Field
Asterisk indicates Required Field