Cash Price: $5,547.00 [3% OFF]
Regular Price: $5,747.00
As low as $119.27 a month
*8.99% APR for 60 months with approved credit
This v-nose 7x14 enclosed cargo trailer has a 6'3" interior height, tandem axles with brakes with a rating of 7,000 lb GVWR. This model has a side door, a rear ramp door, and a 2000 lb jack.
Looking to finance your next trailer or truck bed? We have multiple lenders available, including rent-to-own options, to help you get your next trailer or truck bed today! Click on GET FINANCING get started.
New
59869

Regular Price: $6,397.00
Cash Price: $6,147.00
Savings: $250.00
Stock Number: 59861
Location: Thomasville

Regular Price: $3,897.00
Cash Price: $3,997.00
Savings: -$100.00
Stock Number: 58561
Location: Winston-Salem

Regular Price: $6,297.00
Cash Price: $6,097.00
Savings: $200.00
Stock Number: 63485
Location: Thomasville

Regular Price: $4,347.00
Cash Price: $4,197.00
Savings: $150.00
Stock Number: 58544
Location: Winston-Salem

Regular Price: $5,997.00
Cash Price: $5,797.00
Savings: $200.00
Stock Number: 58573
Location: Winston-Salem

Regular Price: $9,047.00
Cash Price: $8,747.00
Savings: $300.00
Stock Number: 00873
Location: Thomasville
Cash Price: $7,847.00 [4% OFF]
Cash Price: $11,397.00 [3% OFF]
Cash Price: $6,815.00 [4% OFF]
Cash Price: $12,846.99 [4% OFF]
Cash Price: $12,846.99 [4% OFF]
Asterisk indicates Required Field
Asterisk indicates Required Field
Asterisk indicates Required Field
Asterisk indicates Required Field